Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Faculty/Staff

Last Name First Name      
Abramson Erin Piedmont Piranhas MATH email
Anderson Shelley Chattahoochee Champs SCI email
Bennett Kim Connections BUSINESS COMP email
Benton Anne MEDIA Media Specialist email
Berezo Krista Connections BAND email
Bleisath Leah ADMIN - 6th Administration email
Brown Laura SPED 8th: ELA email
Cahill Ana Connections ART email
Cain Missy SPED 8th: SCI email
Camp Jennifer Oconee Owls LIT COMP email
Camp Jessica SPED MID/MOD email
Carnes Richard ADMIN - Principal Administration email
Catlett Ray ISS ISS email
Cheshire Jacob Connections PE/ADPT PE email
Cline Nate ADMIN - 8th Administration email
Cody Ashley Connections Journalism/Peers email
Cohen Debbie SPED 6th: ELA email
Cooper Denise Allatoona Avengers MATH/SS email
Creech Elise Coosa Coyotes LIT COMP/SS email
Denereaz Jennifer Oconee Owls SCI email
Dibble Kevin COUNSELOR 8th email
Dodge Phil Connections EXPLORE TECH email
Doolin Silvy SPED 8th: SS email
Estes Jessica Appalachian TrailBlazers MATH/LIT COMP email
Feibus Lisakay ITINERANT Speech email
Foreman Jamie OFFICE Records Secretary email
Fountain Keith Connections PE/HEALTH email
Frady Stephanie SPED Facilitator email
Fuentes Tara PARAPRO    
Gainer Kerri Cloudland Cobras MATH/SS email
Gallagher Sandra SUPPORT TECH SPEC email
Gallimore Alli SPED MATH email
Garrison Connie Lanier Lions MATH email
Gary Melanie PARAPRO    
Gottfried Shannon Chattahoochee Champs LW email
Granham (Dunbar) Cara SPED 6th: ELA email
Green Kevin Piedmont Piranhas LIT COMP/LW email
Greene Ben PARAPRO    
Hajiric Belvis SPED 8th: ELA email
Harike Sunny Rae OFFICE Secretary email
Harris Kathleen COUNSELOR 7th email
Hess Sara Allatoona Avengers LIT COMP/SS email
Hostetter Logan Amicalola Anglers MATH email
Huffaker Elizabeth Connections STEM email
Hutson Deena Amicalola Anglers LW email
Irwin Kelley Lanier Lions LW email
Jeffreys Beth SUPPORT RESOURCE OFFICER  
Jeffries Kim Appalachian TrailBlazers SCI email
Johnson Alexis Oconee Owls MATH email
Kabore Germaine FL/8TH GRADE FRENCH/LW email
Kelsey Ashley Appalachian TrailBlazers LIT COMP email
Kissee Mary Amicalola Anglers LIT COMP email
Kleeman Brad Amicalola Anglers SCI email
Lanier Chad Connections Study Skills email
Law Ashlee OFFICE Bookkeeper email
Lorch Kayla Lanier Lions LIT COMP email
Lyvers Kerri Allatoona Avengers LW/SS email
Maphet Amanda Coosa Coyotes SCI/SS email
McDonough Alissa FL/8TH GRADE SPANISH email
McRae Julie Connections PE/HEALTH email
McTeer Teleah Piedmont Piranhas LIT COMP email
Melman Blake Connections Math Success email
Miles Carla Big Chicken Bandits MATH/SS email
Miles Kirby PARAPRO    
Moss Robin Oconee Owls SS email
Nazemzadeh Mark Lanier Lions SS email
New Liesl Piedmont Piranhas SS/LW email
Newton Aaron SPED 8th: MATH email
Partridge Curtis Lanier Lions SCI email
Peardon Tina Appalachian TrailBlazers SS/LW email
Penland Claudia Coosa Coyotes LW/SS email
Pettyjohn Selinna CAFETERIA Asst. Manager  
Pfitzner Eric Appalachian TrailBlazers MATH email
Phillips Chris Big Chicken Bandits SCI/SS email
Popwell Kim SPED 7TH ELA email
Pruitt Ramona CAFETERIA Cafeteria Manager email
Reece Elizabeth Big Chicken Bandits LIT COMP/SS email
Reed Marielle Connections CHORUS email
Reed Carol OFFICE Nurse email
Reyna Tori SPED MID/MOD email
Rich Jen Connections FACS email
Rich Stacy Connections PE/HEALTH email
Riddle Emma SPED 7th: ELA email
Roberts Christen Cloudland Cobras ELA/SS email
Robinson Tricia Cloudland Cobras SCI/SS email
Rollman Traci Big Chicken Bandits LW/SS email
Rollman Eli Chattahoochee Champs SS email
Rosemond Samantha Appalachian TrailBlazers SS/LW email
Rosinski Jessica Oconee Owls LW email
Rubel Angie Piedmont Piranhas SCI/LW email
Rumble Matt Connections PE/HEALTH email
Schwarzman Ron REP MATH REP MATH email
Schwichtenberg Chrissy Cloudland Cobras LW/SS email
Shaw Denise Amicalola Anglers SS email
Spell Kelly Connections CAREERS email
Steele Emilie Piedmont Piranhas SCI email
Stevens Carolyn OFFICE Records Facilitator email
Strand Monica SPED 6th: Math email
Suggs Candie SPED RDG/LW email
Tabor Maralee OFFICE Admin Secretary email
Tipton Paige SPED 7th:MATH email
Tobin Derek Appalachian TrailBlazers SCI email
Todd Crystal SPED LIT COMP email
Truckner Madison Appalachian TrailBlazers LIT COMP email
Vajda Ann REP RDG & ESOL RDG/ESOL email
Venezia Melissa Piedmont Piranhas SS/LW email
Ward Roxanne Chattahoochee Champs MATH email
Ware Rob Allatoona Avengers SCI/SS email
Warren Rebecca PARAPRO    
Watkins Beth SUPPORT ILT email
Wills Codie SPED ELA  email
Wilson Angela COUNSELOR 6th email
Yancheson Sheryl Coosa Coyotes MATH/SS email
Yates Holly Piedmont Piranhas MATH/SS email
Yokley Dara SPED RDG/LW email
Young Carlie Chattahoochee Champs LIT COMP email
Zomer Nick ADMIN - 7th Administration e-mail