Open vision bar

Faculty/Staff

Last Name First Name Title Email
Adams James PE Email
Anderson Tammie Assistant Principal Email
Andrews Anne ParaProfessional Email
Ashworth Kelly Second Grade Email
Barnes Ruth Second Grade Email
Basto Natassia Counselor  Email
Bearden Robbye Fourth Grade Email
Beavers Melanie Third Grade Email
Bornmann Sandy Technology Specialist Email
Bowden Michelle ParaProfessional Email
Bradway Anthony Third Grade Email
Brown Alisa Speech Email
Bryant Bailey Speech Email
Burt Molly Resource Email
Cain Cindy ParaProfessional Email
Cronan Beth First Grade Email
Cronan Melissa Cafeteria Email
Curtis Jenilee Counselor Email
Delanuez Jane Resource Email
Dickinson Amy Fourth Grade Email
DiPierro Lisa First Grade Email
Donnelly Lauren First Grade Email
Downey Marsha First Grade Email
Dunn Carol ParaProfessional Email
Eidson Nina STEM Lab Email
Emery Melissa ParaProfessional Email
Fisher Christina Fifth Grade Email
Flaugh Kelly ISS Email
Fountain Andrea Jo Second Grade Email
Fountain Cindy Kindergarten Email
George Chalsey Kindergarten Email
George Kyle Second Grade Email
Giudice Sandy ESOL Email
Gorges Pam AIM Email
Gramza Jennifer Third Grade Email
Greene Judy Cafeteria Email
Guinn Amanda Kindergarten Email
Hagadone Coleen Resource Email
Hannon Amie Fifth Grade Email
Hardman Gayle Resource Email
Harper Katra ParaProfessional Email
Healan Theresa Cafeteria Manager Email
Henao Marisol OT Email
Hicks Leslie Media Specialist Email
Hinkelmann Maria Kindergarten Email
Hodges Amanda ParaProfessionl Email
Hughes Lisa DHH Email
Hutcheson Morgan Third Grade Email
Iovino Caryn Resource Email
Irwin Kristen Resource Email
Jepson Janeen First Grade Email
King Sally Fifth Grade Email
Koopman Elizabeth EIP Email
Langston Shay Office Staff Email
Lopp Gene Psychologist Email
Lyonett Brittany EIP Email
Macaulay Mendy Resource Email
Marble Kathy Resource Email
Marotte Janet Fifth Grade Email
McGowan Steve PE Email
McIntosh Jennifer Principal Email
McKean Leslee Music Email
Mondich Kristin Fifth Grade Email
Morgan Katrina OI Email
Nichols Kristi ParaProfessional Email
Oliver Jill EIP Email
Pandya Sandhya ParaProfessional Email
Parker Christina EIP Email
Parker Neely Fourth Grade Email
Pfaff Rebecca Resource Facilitator Email
Pitts Jaime Office Staff Email
Poole Cyndi Resource Email
Proctor Katie VI Email
Puckett Rebecca EIP Email
Ramirez Lisa Office Staff Email
Rehberg Lindsay ParaProfessional Email
Reinhart Emily Third Grade Email
Reinhart Reese Fifth Grade Email
Renn Michelle Kindergarten Email
Rhodes Allison Nurse Email
Rivera Sandy ESOL Email
Roberts Afton Third Grade Email
Rogers Rita ParaProfessional Email
Roland Caitlyn ESOL Email
Rose Amanda Kindergarten Email
Sample Kelly Second Grade Email
Sams Kason Kindergarten Email
Sanchez Marty ESOL Email
Scott Tracey Kindergarten Email
Sears Stacy Fourth Grade Email
Shurtleff Andrea Fourth Grade Email
Siegrist Angie Office Staff Email
Smith Jamie ParaProfessional Email
Smith Stacey Resource Email
Spira Emily Assistant Principal Email
Staud Lori Third Grade Email
Sweat Ashley Second Grade Email
Talley Seth PT Email
Waldrep Nicole First Grade Email
Walker Amy ILS Email
Watson Sheri Second Grade Email
Weber Brynn Fourth Grade Email
Whyte Haley Art Email
Willis Merry ITS Email
Wintemute Dawn First Grade Email
Zimmerman Gloria ParaProfessional Email