Open vision bar

Faculty/Staff

Last Updated: 8/3/2020 4:54 PM

Faculty/Staff

Adams Nancy Teacher Science E-mail
Bawden Brian Interpreter Support E-mail
Baxter Michaela Teacher Literacy Workshop E-Mail
Bell Linda Cafeteria Staff School Nutrition E-mail
Blackwell Amanda Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Blair Blake Teacher Special Education E-mail
Blaylock David Teacher Connections E-mail
Bleisath Ryan Resource Officer Support E-mail
Boggs Courtney Teacher Connections E-mail
Brandon Beth Bookkeeper Front Office E-mail
Breen John Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Bryant Christy Teacher Special Education E-mail
Byess Lisa Teacher Connections E-mail
Callahan Angel Teacher ESOL E-mail
Carter John Assistant Principal Administration E-mail
Cassis Diana Teacher World Languages E-mail
Cato Heather Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
Chambers Ali Teacher Connections E-mail
Chisman Tony Teacher Science E-mail
Cole Kris Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Cordova Sonya Teacher ESOL E-mail
Cottle Emily Teacher Math E-mail
Coury Margaret Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Crenshaw Sandra Cafeteria Staff School Nutrition E-mail
Cruz Yesica Secretary Front Office E-mail
Davis Amber SPED Facilitator Support E-mail
Deal Katherine Teacher Math E-mail
Deaton Don Teacher Physical Education E-mail
Delanuez Charlie Teacher ESOL E-mail
DeLuz Carlos Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
DeSoto Anthony Teacher Math E-mail
DeSue Karen Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Dickens Leah Teacher Science E-mail
Duffy Lori Secretary Front Office E-mail
Dulong Beth Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Dunn Laura Teacher Connections E-mail
Eaton Tia Teacher Special Education E-mail
Eaves Shannon Teacher Science E-mail
Elam Cheryl Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Ellerbee Rebekah Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
English Paige Teacher Physical Education E-mail
Fernandez Monica Cafeteria Staff School Nutrition E-mail
Fiorelli Ashley SLP Support E-mail
Fisher Eric Teacher Special Education E-mail
Fisher Mallie Teacher Special Education E-mail
Francis-Sullen Michelle Teacher Connections E-mail
Frey Erin Teacher Science E-mail
Friedman Joan Cafeteria Staff School Nutrition E-mail
Fuhrman Wendy Psychologist Support E-mail
Fullen Souad Teacher World Languages E-mail
Furilla Sean Teacher Connections E-mail
Furnish Christy Teacher Science E-mail
Gaddis Connie Teacher Physical Education E-mail
Garcia Nick Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Garity Chris Assistant Principal Administration E-mail
Garmon Elisabeth Teacher Special Education E-mail
Gastright Tera Teacher Special Education E-mail
Gaudio Heather Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
Geer Sam Teacher Science E-mail
Gilbreath Kathy Registrar Front Office E-mail
Godfrey Kendra Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Gross Emily Teacher Science E-mail
Hamilton Cliff 8th Grade Counselor Counselor E-mail
Haslick Diana DHH Support E-mail
Helton Rayna Teacher Math E-mail
Hold Kim Teacher ESOL E-mail
Holland David Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Hood Jaimee Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
Howell Kelly Paraprofessional Support E-mail
Huffman Megan Teacher Special Education E-mail
Jimenez Carlos Technology Support E-mail
Johnston Lisa Cafeteria Staff School Nutrition E-mail
Jones Courtney Teacher Special Education E-mail
Jordan Hannah Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
King Tamara Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Koch Greg Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Kroukamp Ashley SLP Support E-mail
Lafoon Tammy Teacher Science E-mail
Lamanac Cody Teacher Math E-mail
Lamb Alice Teacher Math E-mail
Lamprey Anna Teacher Special Education E-mail
Lee Joani Paraprofessional Support E-mail
Lewis Tim Teacher Math E-mail
Lewis Bernie Paraprofessional Support E-mail
Lipscomb Malinda Teacher Science E-mail
Long Jennifer Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Marrero Carlos Teacher Math E-mail
Martin Anne ILS Support E-mail
Mather Pam Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Mayo Ashley Teacher Special Education E-mail
McCall Emily Teacher Science E-mail
Monti Kathie Principal Administration E-mail
Morris Lori Teacher Special Education E-mail
Moss Lauren Paraprofessional Support E-mail
Murphy Beverly Teacher Math E-mail
Nelson Keith Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Nolan Kristin Teacher Science E-mail
Nolan Scott Teacher Social Studies E-mail
O'Connor Tanya Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Okerblad Susie SPED Facilitator Support E-mail
Painter Lena Teacher Special Education E-mail
Parker Sally Teacher Math E-mail
Parris Mindy Teacher Literacy Workshop E-mail
Patterson Stephanie Media Specialist Support E-mail
Payne Brooke Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
Penland Claudia Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Peek Paula Interpreter Support E-mail
Peterson Shawna Teacher ESOL E-mail
Pitts April Teacher Science E-mail
Proctor Katie VI Support E-mail
Pruitt Patricia Cafeteria Staff School Nutrition E-mail
Puckett Brian Teacher Physical Education E-mail
Quillen Scott Teacher Math E-mail
Ramey Kim Teacher Science E-mail
Rayburn Abby Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Reece Scott Teacher Connections E-mail
Ridley Michelle Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Robinson Sheila Teacher Special Education E-mail
Rogers Jennifer 6th Grade Counselor Counselor E-mail
Roper Meghan Teacher Special Education E-mail
Rutkiewicz Taylor Teacher Science E-mail
Schneider Julie Teacher Math E-mail
Schumacher Dianne Assistant Principal Administration E-mail
Sellers Mark Teacher Special Education E-mail
Silka Nancy Teacher Science E-mail
Sirard Jason Teacher Science E-mail
Smith James Teacher ISS E-mail
Smith Natalie Teacher ESOL E-mail
Sobolewski Katie Academic Facilitator Support E-mail
Sorrells Laura Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
Sparks Brittan Teacher Special Education E-mail
Speer Kayla Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
Stansell Wes Teacher Science E-mail
Stephenson Cheryl Teacher Special Education E-mail
Stevenson Lois Paraprofessional Support E-mail
Strougo Iona Teacher Math E-mail
Tatum Sharon Secretary Front Office E-mail
Terry Lucinda Asst Cafe Manager School Nutrition E-mail
Thacker Stacey Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
Thomas Heather SLP Support E-mail
Thomas Kathy Nurse Front Office E-mail
Thomas SarahJune Teacher Special Education E-mail
Tolan Shari Teacher Science E-mail
Townsend Kylie Teacher Math E-mail
Vegeais Lisa Teacher Connections E-mail
Voytek Kerry Teacher ESOL E-mail
Wagner Julie Teacher Special Education E-mail
Walker Adina 7th Grade Counselor Counselor E-mail
Waters Stephanie Paraprofessional Support E-mail
Whaley Grant Teacher Science E-mail
Wheeler Cynthia Teacher Special Education E-mail
Whitaker Christine Paraprofessional Support E-mail
Whitaker Kim Teacher Connections E-mail
White Renee Teacher Special Education E-mail
Whitmire Ashley Teacher Science E-mail
Wilderman Lauren Paraprofessional Support E-mail
Willingham Melissa Teacher Connections E-mail
Wilson Jeff Teacher Social Studies E-mail
Woodard Angela Teacher Lit/Comp E-mail
Yeager Mary Beth Teacher ESOL E-mail
Zavala Carolina Parent Involvement Facilitator Support E-mail